Ssz | Név | Fogadóóra időpontja (nap, óra) |
1 | Ács Eszter | kedd 3. óra |
2 | Ács Zsuzsanna | szerda 3. óra |
3 | Bedekovics Ágnes | hétfő 2. óra |
4 | Bötkös Ágnes | péntek 3. óra |
5 | Derdák Brigitta | kedd 5. óra |
6 | Derdák Mercedes | hétfő 2. óra |
7 | Dező Zsuzsanna | csütörtök 6. óra |
8 | Divinyi Csilla Szilvia | hétfő 6. óra |
9 | Dr. Erostyákné Simony Dóra | szerda 5. óra |
10 | Farkas Róbert Tamás | hétfő 6. óra |
11 | Fenyősiné Heiner Ágnes | csütörtök 2. óra |
12 | Gaál Gergő | péntek 1. óra |
13 | Gazdag Diana | kedd 3. óra |
14 | Győri Barnabás | péntek 2. óra |
15 | Hajdu-Papp Anita | szerda 4. óra |
16 | Hajnal Zoltán | szerda 3. óra |
17 | Heimüllerné Koszorus Judit | hétfő 3. óra |
18 | Horváth Annamária | hétfő 4. óra |
19 | Horváth Erika | csütörtök 4. óra |
20 | Kálecz Zsanett Nikolett | péntek 1. óra |
21 | Keszthelyiné Magyar Andrea | hétfő 4.óra |
22 | Kirizsné Zetz Krisztina | csütörtök 4. óra |
23 | Koch Margit | péntek 4. óra |
24 | Kutyifa Kinga | szerda 4. óra |
25 | Lang Diána | kedd 2. óra |
26 | Lanham Paul | előre egyeztetett időpontban |
27 | Lippné Seres Mária | kedd 5. óra |
28 | Ljudovik Adrijan | |
29 | Lukács Zoltán | kedd 3. óra |
30 | Menus Ildikó | hétfő 4. óra |
31 | Minárik Katalin | hétfő 3. óra |
32 | Minnics Erika | szerda 4. óra |
33 | Molnár Ivett | kedd 3. óra |
34 | Nagyné Horváth Andrea | szerda 7. óra |
35 | Németh Tamara | kedd 1. óra |
36 | Németh Beáta | csütörtök 3. óra |
37 | Ozvald Hajnalka | kedd 3. óra |
38 | Párkányi Lászlóné | csütörtök 2. óra |
39 | Rausné Csordás Anikó | csütörtök 2. óra |
40 | Rétfalviné Tóth Éva | hétfő 3. óra |
41 | Rostás Péter | előre egyeztetett időpontban |
42 | Simonné Braun Gabriella | szerda 5. óra |
43 | Dr. Szabó Attila | csütörtök 3. óra |
44 | Szalonnay Emma | előre egyeztetett időpontban |
45 | Szamosközi Attila | szerda 6. óra |
46 | Sziber Noémi Katalin | szerda 2. óra |
47 | Szikszai Zsolt | hétfő 6. óra |
48 | Szikszainé Kővári Noémi | hétfő 5. óra |
49 | Szili Zsanett Zita | csütörtök 2. óra |
50 | Temesvári Attila | kedd 3. óra |
51 | Tóthné Farkas Andrea | csütörtök 4. óra |
52 | Vald Benjámin Márk | hétfő 2. óra |
53 | Vántus Ramóna | kedd 5. óra |
54 | Vertike Anett | hétfő 4. óra |
Óraadók | ||
55 | Bodra Dibuz Zsófia | hétfő 3. óra |
56 | Czupy Szandra | előre egyeztetett időpontban |
57 | Kiss Anikó | előre egyeztetett időpontban |
58 | Kondor Ákos | előre egyeztetett időpontban |
59 | Nagy Márta Katalin | hétfő 5. óra |
60 | Nagy Miklós | előre egyeztetett időpontban |
61 | Tóthné Gréczy Dorina | előre egyeztetett időpontban |